Kojie San Kojie San Kojic Acid Soap skin lightening soap 2 + 1 Free
Kojic acid was discovered in Japan. It is a by-product of Koji or malted Rice and is used in the production of rice wine. Kojic Acid is popularly known in the cosmetics world for its remarkable whitening effect and antioxidant. Pigment on your face? Black
Kojic Acid soap from Kojie San is one of the most important players in Philipphina.
Kojic Acid that you always trust, which is prescribed by dermatologists, is now available in Kojie San soap. Kojie San contains high-quality cosmetic, all-natural Kojic Acid that helps prevent melanin production, making the skin lighter.
Kojie San Lightening Soap is effective in reducing dark spots, freckles and acne. Kojic Acid helps to reduce uneven shade and other skin color disorders.
Did you know that dermatologists in the Netherlands also prescribe Our koijc acid soaps for their patients?