Kojie San

Kojie San Kojie San Kojic Acid Soap original

Kojic acid Was discovered in Japan. It is a by-product of Koji or malted Rice and is used in the production of rice wine. In cosmetics, kojic acid is popularly known for its remarkable whitening effect and antioxidant.2X135gr

Availability: In stock
Delivery time:
From: €15,50

For only:
€11,00 Incl. tax
Quantity:    Add to cart

Reviews

No reviews found...

Kojic Acid soap from Kojie San is one of the most important players in Philipphina.

Kojic Acid you always trust, which is prescribed by the dermatologists is now available in Kojie San soap. Kojie San contains high-quality cosmetic, all-natural Kojic Acid that helps prevent the production of melanin which makes the skin lighter.

Kojie San Lightening Soap is effective in reducing dark spots, freckles and acne. Kojic Acid helps to reduce uneven skin tone and othe skin color disorders.

Did you know that the dermatologists in the Netherlands also prescribe our koijc acid soaps for their patients?

Our customers tell us that their dermatologists have recommended Kojic acid soap. That is, of course, a product against skin pigments.

Kojic acid Was discovered in Japan. It is a by-product of Koji or malted Rice and is used in the production of rice wine. In cosmetics, kojic acid is popularly known for its remarkable whitening effect and antioxidant.
 

Ingredients:

Kojie San Ingredients: Coconut Oil, Water, Sodium Hydroxide, Kojic Acid, Carrageenan, Mineral Oil, Tea Tree Oil, Fragrance, Kojic Acid, Glycerin, Aqua (and) Xanthan Gum (and) Caaprylyl Glycol (and) Glucose (and) Cocodiethanolamide Melaleuca alternifolia (tea Tree) oil, CI15985, CI19140, BHT

 

No specifications found
 Add
Use commas to separate tags
Bezoek Justparfum.nl op ShopMania google-site-verification: googledc71c35be806c1ae.html